---New Advertising---

Check out the 'BLOG BAZAAR','GRAPHICS GALORE' AND 'MAGAZINE MANIA' pages, if you would like your blog there tell me HERE.

Thursday, 8 April 2010

STILETTO summer spoiler

sorry for not posting in aages, its not my fault, my iternet was off and its back but wont let me access blogger so yup, im using library computers and im so glad they upgraded them to windows vista cuz now they r much faster! lol
now onto the point of the post, STILETTO mag has released its summer spoiler:

What do you think?
Lilly
x

3 comments:

Cherries648/Neon said...

Now there`s something different. ;)
I really like it. (:

Abigail ♡ said...

Erm... It looks... hmm... AMAZING!!! That's good that you are able to have access to the library I hope that you could get your internet back... :]

free online movies said...

nice one post.